Admin

Pre Primary Wing :(0180) 4011098

Secondary Wing : 4019098, 4018098
Email - balvikas@gmail.com

Parent Teacher Association

Parent Teacher Association (PTA)2017-2018

S.No Designation Name Phone No.
1 Chairperson Ms Vasundhara Nath 9729301200
2 President Ms Seema Chhabra 7206608808
3 Vice President Ms Ritu Marwaha 9896100255
4 Secretary Mr Ravinder Batra 9896307973
5 Joint Secretary Mr Sanjiv Singla 9255413369
6 Treasurer Ms Manjyoti Sodhi 9812506363

Executive Committee

S.No Designation Name Phone No.
1 Parent Mr Anil Dewan 9896290980
2 Parent Ms Anu Madaan 9215200507
3 Teacher Ms Archana Dewan 9896206614
4 Parent Ms Bharti Goel 9416461226
5 Parent Ms Kalpana Goel 8930626121
6 Parent Ms Kiran Arora 8950727037
7 Parent Mr Paramvir Sangwan 9996677233
8 Parent Ms Rekha Sharma 9991804011
9 Teacher Ms Ritu Chauhan 9416061770
10 Parent Mr Sandeep Arora 9896987666
11 Parent Mr Sanjeev Chhabra 9812024882
12 Parent Ms Sarika Kapoor 9812328700
13 Parent Mr Sarwan Goel 9813188828
14 Parent Ms Vandna Goel 9813091817
15 Teacher Ms Geetika Dhamija 9896551813
16 Teacher Ms Sudha Mohan 8930505569