Admin

Pre Primary Wing :(0180) 4011098

Secondary Wing : 4019098, 4018098
Email - balvikas@gmail.com

ACHIEVEMENTS 2018-19

S.NO TOURNAMENT STUDENT POSITION
1 HBSE TAEKWONDO STATE TOURNAMENT 3 TO 5 OCTOBER BHUMIKA CLASS VIII SECOND
1 HBSE BASKETBALL STATE TOURNAMENT 17 TO 19 SEPTEMBER LAKSHAY GIRDHAR CLASS XII SECOND
1 HBSE TAEKWONDO STATE TOURNAMENT 17 TO 19 SEPTEMBER VASU NAMDEV CLASS IX THIRD
1 HBSE DISTT TAEKWONDO 27 & 28 August 2018 VASU NAMDEV CLASS IX FIRST
2 PRIYANSHU GOEL CLASS XI FIRST
3 LAKSHAY AGHI CLASS XII FIRST
4 JASKARAN SINGH CLASS XII FIRST
5 SAKSHAM ATTR CLASS VI THIRD
6 MADHAV ANEJA CLASS VIII THIRD
1 HBSE DISTT SKATING 28 August 2018 MADHAV ANEJA CLASS VIII FIRST
2 REYON TUTEJA CLASS III FIRST
3 MOKSH ANEJA CLASS IV SECOND
4 KARAMDEEP SINGH CLASS VI THIRD
1 HBSE DISTT TAEKWONDO 29 to 31 August 2018 BHUMIKA CLASS VIII FIRST
2 GORI KHATKAR CLASS IX FIRST
3 NANDINI NANDWANI CLASS IX FIRST
4 KHYATI LAMBA CLASS XI FIRST
5 RIDHI ANEJA CLASS XII FIRST
6 SRISHTI BANSALCLASS VII SECOND
7 VAANI ARORA CLASS VII SECOND
8 NAMYA GAMBHIR CLASS IX SECOND
9 JAYANTI CLASS VI THIRD
10 HARSHITA JAGLAN CLASS VIII THIRD
1 HBSE DISTT U/11 KHO-KHO 30 & 31 August 2018 MISHTI CLASS V THIRD
2 LAVANYA CLASS V THIRD
3 AADYA CLASS V THIRD
4 RADHIKA CLASS V THIRD
5 YASHITA CLASS V THIRD
6 PRATISHTA CLASS III THIRD
1 HBSE DISTT U/17 KHO-KHO 30 & 31 August 2018 HIMANI CLASS X THIRD
2 JASMEET CLASS X THIRD
3 HARSHITA CLASS VIII THIRD
4 REEVA CLASS VIII THIRD
5 SHAGUN CLASS VIII THIRD
6 BHOOMI CLASS VIII THIRD
7 ISHNEET CLASS VIII THIRD
8 KANIKA CLASS XI THIRD
9 VANI ARORA CLASS VI THIRD
1 HBSE DISTT U/11 KHO-KHO 27 & 29 August 2018 KARTIK CLASS IV THIRD
2 DILNOOR CLASS IV THIRD
3 VIKHYAT CLASS V THIRD
4 GAGANDEEP CLASS V THIRD
5 GAURAV CLASS V THIRD
6 ARYAN CLASS V THIRD
7 CHETANYA CLASS V THIRD
8 TANMAY CLASS IV THIRD
9 HARSH CLASS IV THIRD
1 HBSE DISTT U/14 KHO-KHO 27 & 29 August 2018 KARAN CLASS VIII THIRD
2 KESHAV CLASS VIII THIRD
3 SEHAJ CLASS VIII THIRD
4 JASHAN CLASS VI THIRD
5 VIBHAR CLASS VII THIRD
6 DEVANSH CLASS VII THIRD
7 AARAV CLASS VI THIRD
8 NEEV CLASS VIII THIRD
1 HBSE DISTT U/17 KHO-KHO 27 & 29 August 2018 HARDIK CLASS VIII THIRD
2 ROHIT CLASS VIII THIRD
3 DEV MAGOO CLASS VIII THIRD
4 YUG CLASS VIII THIRD
5 VANSH CLASS VIII THIRD
6 AKSHIT CLASS IX THIRD
7 KARAMDEEP CLASS IX THIRD
8 DEV CLASS IX THIRD
9 DAKSH CLASS VIII THIRD
1 H.B.S.E DISTRICT U/19 KHO-KHO 27 &29 AUGUST 2018 UTKARSH CLASS X THIRD
2 GAUTAM CLASS X THIRD
3 HRITIK CLASS X THIRD
4 SAKSHAM CLASS X THIRD
5 ANANAY CLASS XI THIRD
6 GURNOOR CLASS XI THIRD
7 PIYUSH CLASS XII THIRD
8 PULKIT CLASS XII THIRD
9 KETAN CLASS XII THIRD
10 DHRUV CLASS IX THIRD
11 PIYUSH CLASS IX THIRD
1 H.B.S.E BLOCK U/11 KHO-KHO 18 &20 AUGUST 2018 KARTIK CLASS IV FIRST
2 DILNOOR CLASS IV FIRST
3 VIKHYAT CLASS V FIRST
4 NATIK CLASS VII FIRST
5 GAGANDEEP CLASS V FIRST
6 GAURAV CLASS V FIRST
7 ARYAN CLASS V FIRST
8 CHETANYA CLASS V FIRST
9 TANMAY CLASS IV FIRST
10 HARSH CLASS IV FIRST
1 H.B.S.E BLOCK U/14 KHO-KHO 18 &20 AUGUST 2018 KARAN CLASS VIII FIRST
2 KESHAV CLASS VIII FIRST
3 SEHAJ CLASS VIII FIRST
4 JASHAN CLASS VI FIRST
5 VIBHOR CLASS VII FIRST
6 DEVANSH CLASS VII FIRST
7 AARAV CLASS VI FIRST
8 NEEV CLASS VIII FIRST
1 H.B.S.E BLOCK KHO-KHO 21 & 23 AUGUST HARSHITA CLASS VIII FIRST
2 REEVA CLASS VIII FIRST
3 SHAGUN CLASS VIII FIRST
4 BHOOMI CLASS VIII FIRST
5 ISHNEET CLASS VIII FIRST
6 KANIKA CLASS XI FIRST
7 VANI ARORA CLASS VI FIRST
1 H.B.S.E BLOCK KHO KHO 18 & 20 AUGUST GAGANDEEP CLASS V FIRST
2 GAURAV CLASS V FIRST
3 ARYAN CLASS V FIRST
4 CHETANYA CLASS V FIRST
5 TANMAY CLASS IV FIRST
6 HARSH CLASS IV FIRST
7 KARAN CLASS VIII FIRST
8 KESHAV CLASS VIII FIRST
9 SEHAJ CLASS VIII FIRST
10 JASHAN CLASS VI FIRST
11 VIBHAR CLASS VII FIRST
12 DEVANSH CLASS VII FIRST
13 AARAV CLASS VI FIRST
14 NEEV CLASS VIII FIRST
15 HARDIK CLASS VIII FIRST
16 ROHIT CLASS VIII FIRST
17 DEV MAGOO CLASS VIII FIRST
1 H.B.S.E BLOCK KHO KHO 18 &20 AUGUST AKSHIT CLASS IX FIRST
2 KARAMDEEP CLASS IX FIRST
3 DEV CLASS IX FIRST
4 DAKSH CLASS VIII FIRST
5 UTKARSH CLASS X FIRST
6 GAUTAM CLASS X FIRST
7 HRITIK CLASS X FIRST
8 SAKSHAM CLASS X FIRST
9 ANANAY CLASS XI FIRST
10 GURNOOR CLASS XI FIRST
11 PIYUSH CLASS XII FIRST
12 PULKIT CLASS XII FIRST
13 KETAN CLASS XII FIRST
14 DHRUV CLASS IX FIRST
15 PIYUSH CLASS IX FIRST
16 KARTIK CLASS IV FIRST
17 DILNOOR CLASS IV FIRST
18 VIKHYAT CLASS V FIRST
19 NATIK CLASS VII FIRST
20 GAGANDEEP CLASS V FIRST
21 GAURAV CLASS V FIRST
22 ARYAN CLASS V FIRST
23 CHETANYA CLASS V FIRST
24 TANMAY CLASS IV FIRST
25 HARSH CLASS IV FIRST
26 KARAN CLASS VIII FIRST
27 KESHAV CLASS VIII FIRST
28 SEHAJ CLASS VIII FIRST
29 JASHAN CLASS VI FIRST
30 VIBHOR CLASS VII FIRST
31 DEVANSH CLASS VII FIRST
32 AARAV CLASS VI FIRST
33 NEEV CLASS VIII FIRST
1 HBSE BLOCK KHO KHO 21&23 AUGUST 2018 HIMANYA CLASS VII FIRST
2 MEHAK CLASS VIII FIRST
1 HBSE DISTT KHO KHO 30 AUGUST 2018 LAVISH CLASS VIII THIRD
1 HBSE BLOCK KHO KHO 18 AUGUST 2018 VISHNU CLASS VII FIRST
1 OPEN DISTT COMPETITION YOGA 12 MAY 2018 NIKHIL SINGH CLASS X FIRST
2 AISHWARYA DEV CLASS IX FIRST
3 ANGEL GOEL CLASS V FIRST
1 H.B.S.E DISTT YOGA 27 TO 30 AUGUST 2018 ANGEL GOEL CLASS V FIRST
2 AYUSH BANGAR CLASS IV FIRST
3 SHUBH KADYAN CLASS V FIRST
4 ANCHIT CHOPRA CLASS IV FIRST
5 VIBHOR CLASS IV FIRST
6 ARYAN LAMBA CLASS IV FIRST
7 SAANVI DUDEJA CLASS VII FIRST
8 AISHWARYA DEV CLASS IX FIRST
9 TUSHAR SINGLA CLASS VI FIRST
10 NIYETI SUKHIJA CLASS IX FIRST
11 NIKHIL SINGH CLASS X FIRST
12 TARUSHI BATRA CLASS X SECOND
13 DHRUV SINGH CLASS X SECOND
14 PULKIT THAKRAL CLASS XII SECOND
1 INTER CENTRE DISTT YOGA 24 AUGUST 2018 NIKHIL SINGH CLASS X FIRST
2 ANGEL GOEL CLASS V THIRD
3 AISHWARYA DEV CLASS IX THIRD